2020-2021

Personal didactic

      
NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE SPECIALITATE  GRAD DIDACTIC
ABABEI EMILIA Lb.Franceza I
ANTAL ROZALIA Lb.Maghiara I
BABALAU LACRAMIOARA Chimie I
BACIU MONICA MARIA Istorie I
BAKSAI ANNAMARIA Info Tic;birotica II
BARABAS ENIKO l.maghiara II
BARTHA KINGA ANDREA PIP I
BÂRSAN IOAN Instr.Pract.Mecanica II
BIRO LILLA KATALIN PIP I
BÎNDILĂ CARMEN LUMINIȚA Religie ortodoxa II
BORDA CALIN OVIDIU Ed.Fizica II
BOTAN PETRU Instr.Pract.Mecanica I
BOTOI ILEANA Lb.Franceza I
BOZDOG MARIA Geografie I
BRANEA MELANIA Mecanica I
CAPUSAN MONICA PIP I
CARJE VALERIA PIP I
CÂRJE ANDREEA l.engleza DEB
CEUȘAN LILIANA DANIELA educatie tehnolo I
CHELARIU PAULA ANDRADA L.engleza II
CIOLOCA ANAMARIA  LIANA Biologie DEF
CIULEA-PORIME RODICA SIMONA econo/ed.antrep DEF
CIUPE POMPILIU ED.TEHNOLGICA DEB
COFARIU NATALIA MARUA PIP DEF
COVACI ILONA PIP  
CREMENE LEVENTE ED.FIZICA DEF
CRIȘAN FLAVIU ANDREI  Ed.fizica DEB
CRIȘAN MARTHA Chimie I
CRIȘAN OVIDIU CIPRIAN socio umane/psiho  I
CSUPAN EDUARD ZOLTAN Desen I
CSUPAN MELINDA Lb. Germana def
CUC MARIA PIP I
CUEȘDEAN CRISTINA Lb.Romana II
CURTICĂPEAN MIRCEA Mecanica deb
DAN ALINA CLAUDIA Biologie I
DAN IOANA CRISTINA Matematica II
DAN PETRISOR Info,TIC II
DANCIU ADINA MANUELA Lb.Romana DEF
DĂRĂBAN GHEORGHE CIPRIAN  Matematica I
ERCSE ALINA SIMONA fizica I
FARCAS SEVERINA MARIA Religie ortodoxa DEF
FRICIU FLORICA Lb.Engleza II
GHIDIU VLAD l.engleza DEB
GORBAI MARIA MELINDA fizica I
GRAMA MARIA FLORINA PIP DEF 
GRECU GHEORGHE Mecanica I
GRINDEAN ALEXANDRU Mecanica I
KISS ANDOR Religie reformata I
KISS DANIELA GABRIELA INVATATOR I
KISS ERZSEBET Religie romano-cat DEF
KISS MIKI MELINDA PIP I
KOVACS GORBOI KATALIN MELINDA Lb.Engleza I
LENGYEL LADISLAU Ed.Tehnologica I
LOVIN MARICEL Matematica I
LUKACS GYULA KAMILL Fizica I
MARCU IOAN VALER Ed.Fizica I
MATEI ALEXANDRU inst.pr.electrotehnica def
MATEI OTILIA Istorie I
MENYHART ERIKA L.GERMANA necal
MERA LIANA MARIA Economice deb
MOLDOVAN  MARIUS-SORIN ed.fizica DEF
MOLDOVAN ANGELA Economice I
MOLDOVAN GEORGETA Lb.Romana I
MOVILA IOAN Muzica I
MUNTEAN RAMONA INVATATOR I
NAGY ADELA Biologie II
NAGY FERENC ATILLA Istorie II
NAGY FERENC ATILLA socio-umane F.PREG
NAGY ZSUZSA Matematica I
NEGOIȚĂ CLAUDIA NICOLETA Lb.Romana DEF
NEKANICKI STEFAN Biologie I
OPRIS GABRIELA Lb.Romana II
ORBAN ZOLTAN Electrotehnica def
PANTELIMON CRISTIANA electronica automa DEF
PANTIA VIORICA DANUTA Lb.Romana II
PÂNEA DELIA RAMONA lb.romana II
PLATON ELENA MELANIA PIP I
POP LIANA ALECSANDRA Geografie I
RACZ LORAND ED.FIZICA DEB
RAD VILUT Mecanica I
RAIKOV VESELINOV LEVENTE Matematica I
ROMAN MARIANA Religie greco cat F.PREG
SANDOR VERONICA l.romana I
SAVA IRINA PIP I
SEBESI MONICA GIGLIOLA fizica def
SERFOZO BEA Muzica DEB
SUBA KINGA PIP DEF
SUCIU SORIN EMIL Istr.Pract. Mecanica II
SUKOSD LEVENTE Geografie I
SZABO ZOLTAN Info.TIC.Inf apl I
ȘERBAN ȘTEFAN IOAN Matematica I
ȚÎRU MARIANA CLAUDIA socio umane I
UILEAN RALUCA-NICOLETA l.romana DEB
ZAHARIE AUGUSTIN Mecanica II

. Liceul Petreu Maior